BOXING FIGHT SCHEDULE
1-800-659-3607 
     Testimonials
 
I will be sure to spread the word to my friends and family about your stellar customer service.
-N. Anderson
Aberdeen, SD
                                                  Boxing Fight Schedule
CONTACT US
HOME PAGE
TRILOGY DVDS
POKER
FREE SHIPPING
SPECIAL DVD SETS
PICK A FIGHT
BOXING SCHEDULE
PAY PER VIEW BOXING
All of your information is protected with strong 128-bit SSL encryption before traveling over the internet. This makes doing business over the internet even more secure than purchasing by telephone.
BOXING FIGHT SCHEDULE
VIEW CART
FREE SHIPPING
HOME
CONTACT US
QUALITY GUARANTEED
CAREER DVD SETS
1-800-659-3607
NEXT PAGE

Friday, June 15

London

Joe Joyce vs Ivica Bacurin

Sam Smith vs Anisha Bashell

Michael Page vs Michael Ciach

Savannah Marshall vs TBA

Ruqsana Begum vs Ivanko Ivanova

Kody Davies vs Eric Mokonzo

Jumanne Camero vs Michael Devine

Chris Davies vs Callum Ide

George Fox vs Phil williams

Tom Ansell vs fonz Alexander

Linus Udofia vs Eric Nwankwo

Brandon Ball vs Luke Fash

 

Saturday, June 16

Frisco, Texas (Showtime)

Errol Spence Jr. vs Carlos Ocampo

Danny Roman vs Moises Flores

Javier Fortuna vs Adrian Granados

Yordenis Ugas vs Jonathan Batista

Roberto Marroquin vs Jesus Aguinaga

Stephen Fulton vs Jesus Ahumada

Adrian Taylor vs Chris Harris

Fernando Garcia vs Angel Carvajal

Eminantas stanionis vs Erick Martinez

Alejandro Guerrero vs David Fabela

 

Mexicali, Mexico (beIN Sports Espanol)

Jose Zepeda vs Carlos Diaz

Pedro Duran vs Daniel Lugo

 

Hato Rey, Puerto Rico (Integrated Sports PPV)

Angel Acosta vs Carlos Buitrago

Kevin Nieves vs Jean Torres

Bryan Chevalier vs Ricardo Rodriguez

Edwin Valentin vs Pedro Vincente

Jose Villaran vs Tahlik Taylor

Alberto Nieves vs Kenny Agosto

Jean Rivera vs Ramon Melendez

Ruben Troche vs William Lorenzo

Luis Sanchez vs Fernando Semidei

Carlos Matos vs elliott DeJesus

 

Gomes Palacio, Mexico

Cristian Mijares vs Wilfredo Vazquez Jr.

 

Hartford, Conn

Richard Rivera vs Jaime Solorio

Omar Bordoy Jr. vs Alexander Picot

Sharad Collier vs Antinio Castillo Jr.

Luis Rivera vs Philip Davis

Anuel Rosa vs Roger Blankenship

Nathan Martinez vs Henry Garcia

Jose Maysonette vs Justin Morales

Jacob Marrero vs Jimmy Santiago

 

Munich Germany
Marco Huck vs Yakup Saglam
Kem Ljungquist vs Andre Bunga
 
Newcastle, England
Kris George vs Josh Kelly
Lewis Ritson vs Paul Hyland Jr.
Stuart Hall vs gAvin McDonnell
Charlie Edwards vs Anthony Nelson
simon Vallily vs Arfan Iqbal
Ricky Burns vs Ivan Njegac
Hosea Burton vs Baptiste Castegnaro
Glenn Foot vs Sam Omidi
Chad Ellis vs Kevin McCauley
Jake Haigh vs Adam Jones
Lawrence Osueke vs Curtis Gargano
Darren Reay vs Mohamed Mahnoud
 
Karlsruhe, Germany
Rafael Chiruta vs Antonio Hoffman
Michael Wallisch vs Bernard Adie
Layla Mcarter vs Ruth Chisale
Firat Arslan vs Pascal Ndomba
 
St. Petersburg, Fla.
Connor Coyle vs Danny Pastrana
Ivan Dychko vs Mike Marrone
Ricky Tomlinson vs Jordah Peters
Ali Tarah vs Jose Cortes
Jose Reseniz vs Vincent Jennings
Mark Reyes Jr. vs Javier Garcia
Joseph Fernandez vs TBA
Rodriguez Cade vs Nathaniel Copeland
Kendrick Thomas vs Patrick Gutierrez
 
Laurel, Md.
Germome Quigley Jr. vs Raymond Serrano
 
Sunday, June 17
Kiev, Ukraine
Artem Dalakian vs Sirichai Thaiyen
 
Thursday, June 21
New York (Live.DBE1.com)
Mikkel LesPierre vs Gustavo Vittori
Dejan Zlaticanin vs Roberto Ramirez
Alicia Napoleon vs Vashon Living
Jude Franklin vs Enrique Aguilar
Elnur Abduraimov vs TBA
Raquel Miller vs TBA
Jose Roman vs Marcus Beckford
Elnur Abduraimov vs TBA
 
Friday, June 22
Claressa Shields vs Hanna Gabriels
Christina Hammer vs Tori Nelson
Umar Salamov vs brian Howard
Bakhtiyar Eyubov vs nicholas Givhan
Aslambek Idigov vs James Ballard
Ja'Rico O'Quinn vs Yaqub Kareem
Franchon Crews-Dezurn vs Crystal Byers
Apti Davtaev vs Cory Phelps
Leon Lawson III vs TBA
Joseph Bonas vs TBA
 
Barcelona, Spain
Abigail Medina vs Anthony Settoul
 
Saturday, June 23
London (ESPN+)
Roberto Garcia vs Martin Murray
Daniel Dubois vs Tom Little
Anthony Yarde vs Dariusz Sek
Ohara Davies vs Paul Kamanga
Darryll Williams vs Lennox Clarke
Lewis Pettitt vs Raza Hamza
James Branch vs TBA
 
Oaxaca, Mexico (ESPN+)
Miguel Berchelt vs Jonathan Victor Barros
Elvis Torres vs Ricardo Nunez
 
Los Angeles (ESPN2/ESPN Deportes)
Vergil Ortiz Jr. vs Juan Carlos Salgado
Hector Tanajara Jr. vs Roger gutierrez
Ferndinand Kerobyan vs Israel Villela
Kevin Ventura vs TBA
Kanat Islam vs tBA
 
Glasgow, Scotland
Viktor Postol vs Josh Taylor
Lee McGregor vs Goodluck Mrema
 
Paris
Tony Yoka vs TBA
 
Ciudad Juarez, Mexico
Miguel "Mickey" Roman vs Michel Marcano
Diana Fernandez vs Olga Julio
 
Gilford, N.H.
Mark DeLuca vs Walter Wright
Niall Kennedy vs Joel Caudle
Ray Moylette vs daniel Sostre
Amanda Pavone vs Karen Dulin
Luis Garcia vs Miguel Cubos
Brandon Berry vs Carlos Galindo
 
Kempton Park, South Africa
Thulani Mbenge vs Diego Chaves
 

Friday, June 29

Laval, Quebec

Jean Pascal vs steve Bosse

Albert Onolunose vs Francis Lafreniere

 

TBA

Yves Ngabu vs Noel Gevor

 

Bensalem, Pa.

Carlos Maldonado vs Miguel Cartagena

Anthony Prescott vs Isaiah Wise

Victor Vasquez vs Vinnie Denierio

Gerardo Martinez vs Nyrome Lynch

Sharif Jones vs Kieran Hooks

Adolfo Serrano vs Christopher Burgos

Marcel rivers vs Mike Crain

Emmanuel Rodriguez vs Ndira Spearman

 

Saturday, June 30

Oklahoma City, Okla. (ESPN/ESPN Deportes)

Gilberto "Zurdo" Ramirez vs Roamer ales Angulo

Alex Saucedo vs Lenny Zappavigna

Robson Coneicao vs Gavino Guaman

Mike Alvarado vs Martin Angel Martinez

Julian Rodriguez vs Alejandro Barbosa

Troy Lippe Morrison vs TBA

Mikaela Mayer vs Sheena Kaine

Christian Zavala vs Tyler Pacheco

Aaron Morales vs TBA

 

Belfast, Norther Ireland (ESPN+)

Michael conlan vs Adeilson dos Santos

Jono Carroll vs Declan Geraghty

Paddy Gallagher vs Gary Corcoran

Tyrone McKenna vs Jack catterall

Tyrone McCullagh vs Joe Ham

Johny Coyle vs Lewis Benson

Lewis Crocker vs TBA