BOXING FIGHT SCHEDULE
1-800-659-3607 
     Testimonials
 
I will be sure to spread the word to my friends and family about your stellar customer service.
-N. Anderson
Aberdeen, SD
                                                  Boxing Fight Schedule
CONTACT US
HOME PAGE
TRILOGY DVDS
POKER
FREE SHIPPING
SPECIAL DVD SETS
PICK A FIGHT
BOXING SCHEDULE
PAY PER VIEW BOXING
All of your information is protected with strong 128-bit SSL encryption before traveling over the internet. This makes doing business over the internet even more secure than purchasing by telephone.
BOXING FIGHT SCHEDULE
VIEW CART
FREE SHIPPING
HOME
CONTACT US
QUALITY GUARANTEED
CAREER DVD SETS
1-800-659-3607
NEXT PAGE

Thursday, November 30

Oxon Hill, Md. (ESPN Deportes/ESPN2)

Lamont Roach Jr. vs Rey Perez

Jose Lopez vs Avery Sparrow

Manuel Avila vs Nick Otieno

George Rincon vs Jihad Wise

Luther Smith vs TBA

 

Friday, December 1

Providence, R.I. (CBS Sports Net)

Toka Kahn Clary vs John Vincent Moralde

Fabio Turchi vs Demetrius Banks

Irvin Gonzalez vs Ernest Garza

Nick Delomba vs Louis Cruz

Timmy Ramos vs Phil Davis

Bryan daniels vs Darnell Pierce

Poindexter Knight vs Samuel Forjoe

Alan Lawrence vs Nathan Schulte

Jeremy Nichols vs Daniel Sostre

 

El Paso, Texas

Jennifer Han vs Lizbeth Crespo

 

Philadelphia

Tyrone Brunson vs Manny Woods

Brandon Robinson vs Christopher Brooker

Jaron ennis vs George Sosa

Omar Douglas vs TBA

Kyrone Davis vs Jaime Barbosa

Joe Hanks vs Joel Caudle

Colby Madison vs Randy Easton

Romuel Cruz vs Rondarius Hunter

Rasheed Johnson vs Kashon Hutchinson

Shamsuddeen Justsice vs Latorie Woodberry

Christopher Burgos vs Geralrdo Tiburcio

 

Saturday, December 2

New York (HBO)

Miguel Cotto vs Sadam Ali

Rey Vargas vs Oscar Negrete

Angel Acosta vs Juan Alejo

Ronny Rios vs Deivis Julio

Aaron McKenna vs TBA

Zachary Ochoa vs Erik Martinez

 

Guadaljara, Mmexico (beIN Sports Espanol)

Ramon Alvarez vs Johnny Navarrete II

Monserrat Alarcon Raya vs Yesenia Martinez

Ronaldo Ruelas vs Jhonny Diaz

 

Potsdam, Germany

Otto Wallin vs Gabriel Enguema

 

Leicester, England

Anthony Yigit vs Joe Hughes

Luke Watkins vs Mike Stafford

Craig Morris vs Ryan Martin

Chantelle Cameron vs Viviane Obenauf

Jahmaine Smyle vs Lennox Clarke

 

Thursday, December 7

Lincoln, R.I.

Khiary Gray vs Greg Jackson

Aleksandra Magdziak Lopez vs Natasha Spence

Juseppe Cusumano vs Brandon Johnson

Kendrick Ball Jr. vs Alshamar Johnson

Jamaine Ortiz vs Derrick Murray

Michael Valentin vs Efren Nunez

Jarel Pemberton vs Rene Nazare

Anthony Marsella Jr. vs Oscar Eduardo Quezada

Bobby Harris III vs Amadeu Cristtiano

 

Friday, December 8

Austin, Texas (beIN sports)

Aston Palcite vs Jose Alfredo Rodriguez

Ali Akhemdov vs Roberto Silva Jr.

David Alfaro vs Iskander Kharsan

Brian vera vs Jas Phipps

Reshard Hicks vs Jonathan Steele

Manny Mondragon vs Antonio Castillo

Giovanni Loya vs Stetson Horne

Kenton Sippio-Cook vs TBA

 

Nashville

Edwin Reyes vs Santos Vasquez

Sena Agbeko vs Juan Carlos Rojas

Mike Wilson vs TBA

Roy King vs Marcus Brooks

Maidel Sando vs Darius Shorter

 

Hialeah, Fla. (Fox sports 1/Fox Deportes)

Jean Pascal vs Ahmed Elbiali

Chad Dawson vs Edwin Rodriguez

Austin Dulay vs Raynell Williams

 

Chihuahua, Mexico

Mario Alberto Lozano vs Julio Cesar Avalos

Rafael Proano vs Adalberto Bojorquez

Joseph Landeros vs Juan Esparza

Jose Estrella vs Adolfo Castillo

Franisco Bonilla vs Carlos Gutierrez

Joaquin aguilar vs Ruben Tellez

Angel Hernandez vs Alonzo Gutierrez

Karlita Gonzalez vs Brenda Riaucho

Oscar Cortez vs Jonathan Ibarvo

Jose Salmeron vs Manuel Razcon

Alan Solis vs Oliver Salgado

 

Saturday, December 9

New York (ESPN/ESPN

Vasily Lomachenko vs Guillermo Rigondeaux

Christopher Diaz vs Casey Ramos

Shakur Stevenson vs Oscar Mendoza

Michael Conlan vs luis Fernando Molina

Bryant Jennings vs Donnie Haynesworth

Fazliddin Gaibnazarov vs Steven Ortiz

Mikaela Mayer vs Nydia Feliciano

Jose Gonzalez vs Adan Gonzalez

Las Vegas (HBO)

Orlando Salido vs Mickey Roman

Tevin Farmer vs Kenichi Ogawa

Francisco Vargas vs Stephen Smith

Denis Shafikov vs Rene Alvarado

Jaime Munguia vs TBA

Pete Duran vs TBA

Joselito Velzquez vs Armando Vazquez

 

London

James DeGale vs Caleb Truax

Lee Selby vs Eduardo Ramirez

Anthony Yarde vs Nikola Sjekloca

Daniel Dubois vs Dorian Darch

Joe Mullender vs tBA

Johnny Garton vs tBA

 

Hampton, N.H.

Chris Traietti vs TBA

Ryan Kielczweski vs TBA

Richie Rivera vs TBA

Russ Kimber vs TBA

Ricky Ford vs TBA

Mike O’Han Jr. vs TBA

Chris Thomas vs TBA

 

Sunday, December 10

Guangzhou, China

Zhang Zhilei vs Herve Hubeaux

Zhimin Wang vs Anthony Sabalde

 

Wednesday, December 13

Brisbane, Australia (ESPN/ESPN Deportes)

Jeff Horn vs Gary Corcoran

 

London

Katie Taylor vs Jessica McCaskill

Martin J. Ward vs Juli Giner

Jake Ball vs Miles Shinkwin

Joe Cordina vs TBA

Lawrence Okolie vs TBA

Gamal Yafai vs TBA

Ted Cheeseman vs Tony Dixon

Felix Cash vs Greg O’Neill

 

Thursday, December 14

Indio, Calif. (ESPN2/ESPN Deportes)

Diego De La Hoya vs Jose Salgado

Carlos Morales vs Dardan Zenunaj

Ferdinand Kerobyan vs TBA

Joet Gonzalez vs Juan Montes

Joshua Franco vs TBA

Jonathan Navarro vs TBA

Raul Curiel vs Israel Villela

 

New York

Patrick Day vs Wesley Tucker

Dejan Zlaticanin vs Hevinson Herrera

Alicia Napolean vs TBA

Will Madera vs Wesley Ferrer

George Arias vs Curtis Harper

Hurshidbek Normatov vs Nicklaus Flaz

Jose Roman vs Serdar Hudayberdiyev

Larry Fryers vs TBA

 

Friday, December 15

Edaterinburg, Russia

Alexander Povetkin vs Christian Hammer

Magomed Kurbanov vs Akinori Watanabe

Evgeny Chuprakov vs Pablo Manuel Ojeda

Pavel Malikov vs Deiner Berrio

Yuri Kashinskiy vs Al Sandas

Mukhammadkhuja Yaqubov vs Jaime Barcelona

Zaur Abdullaev vs Robert Gonzalez

Gasan Gimatov vs Roberto Secola

 

Lancaster, Calif. (Fox Sports 1/Fox Deportes)

Jessie Vargas vs Aaron Herrera

Diego Chaves vs Jamal James

John Molina Jr. vs Ivan Redkach

Stephen Fulton vs Adam Lopez

 

Saturday, December 16

Laval, Quebec (HBO)

Billy Joe Saunders vs David Lemieux

Antoine Douglas vs Gary O’Sullivan

Ryan Garcia vs Noe Martienz