BOXING FIGHT SCHEDULE
1-800-659-3607 
     Testimonials
 
I will be sure to spread the word to my friends and family about your stellar customer service.
-N. Anderson
Aberdeen, SD
                                                  Boxing Fight Schedule
CONTACT US
HOME PAGE
TRILOGY DVDS
POKER
FREE SHIPPING
SPECIAL DVD SETS
PICK A FIGHT
BOXING SCHEDULE
PAY PER VIEW BOXING
All of your information is protected with strong 128-bit SSL encryption before traveling over the internet. This makes doing business over the internet even more secure than purchasing by telephone.
BOXING FIGHT SCHEDULE
VIEW CART
FREE SHIPPING
HOME
CONTACT US
QUALITY GUARANTEED
CAREER DVD SETS
1-800-659-3607
NEXT PAGE

Friday, June 16

Detroit

Claressa Shields vs Mery Rancier

Demetrius Banks vs Alexey Zubov

Bakhtiyar Eyubov vs Cesar Soriano

Ja’Rico O’Quinn vs David Martino

Antonio Urista vs Serdar Hudayberdiyev

Dimash Niyazov vs Ramon Guevara

Jacob Bonas vs Tony Brooks

 

Jersey City, NJ

Tyrell Wright vs TBA

Kevin Admat vs Edgar Cortes

Nicoy Clark vs Leon Johnson

Kirby St. Juste vs Akheim Nurse

Darren Goodall vs TBA

Robert Terry vs TBA

 

Saturday, June 17

Frisco, Texas (ESPN2/ESPN Deportes)

Pablo Cesar Cano vs Fidel Maldonado Jr.

Joshua Franco vs Oscar Mojica

Veril Ortiz Jr. vs Ricardo Fernandez

Javier Martinez vs Daniel Gutierrez

Alex Rincon vs Zachary briones

Hector Tanajara Jr. vs Eduardo Reyes

Travell Mazion vs evon Torres

David Fabela vs Zachary Lee

 

Las Vegas (HBO PPV)

Andre Ward vs Sergey Kovalev 2

Guillermo Rigondeaux vs Moises Flores

Dmitry Bivol vs Cedric Agnew

Luis Arias vs Arif Magaomedov

Vaughn Alexander vs Fabiano Pena

Junior Younan vs Zoltan Sera

Tramaine Williams vs Christopher Martin

John Bauza vs Brandon Sanudo

Jonathan Steele vs Enrilo gogokhia

Bakhram Murtazaliev vs Alex Sandro Duarte

 

Park City, Kansas (CBS Sports Net)

Nico Hernandez vs Jose Rodriguez

Marc Pagcaliwangan vs Angel Monreal

Noel Esquada vs Limberth Ponce

Eric Vargas vs Humberto Tellez

Brian Clements vs Bryan Montalvo

Juan Hollinsworth vs Matt Dixon

Eddie Chavez vs Fernado Jasso
 

Chiapas, Mexico (beIN Sports Espanol)

Jose Zepeda vs Miguel Zamudio

Sandra Robles vs Katia Gutierrez

Wetzlar, Germany

Tyron Zeuge vs Paul smith

Stefan Hartel vs Patrick Mendy

Emir Ahmatovic vs Lukasz Zygmunt

Patric Wojcicki vs Henri Kekalainen

Leon Bunn vs Laszlo Ivanyi

Denis Radovan vs Josip Duric

Stephen Smith vs Karloy Gallovich

Albon Pervizaj vs Dusan Krstin

Burak sahin vs Jone Volau

 

Buenos Aires, Argentina

Diego Chaves vs Jean Carlos Prada

Fabian Maidana vs Pedro Verdu

 

Felfast

Craig Evans vs Stephen Ormond

Paddy Barnes vs Silvio Olteanu

Jono Conlan vs Johnny Quigley

Tyrone McKenna vs Lucasz Gworek

David Oliver Joyce vs gyula Tallosi

Alex Dickenson vs Ferenc Zsalek

Steven Ward vs Mitch Mitchell

Lewis Crocker vs Radoslav Mitev

Sean McGlinchey vs Dan Blackwell

Sam Maxwell vs Tedor Nikolov

 

Saint-Vincent, Italy

Emanuele Blandamura vs Alessandro Goddi

Carlos Takam vs Iviva Barcurin

 

Tallinn, Estonia

Robert Helenius vs Ian Lewison

 

Tuesday, June 20

Las Vegas (PBC on Fox Sports 1/Fox Deportes)

Eddie Ramirez vs Erick Bone

Dennis Galarza vs Omar Tienda

Xavier Martienz vs Prince Smalls

Lanell Bellows vs Mike Snider

Cameron Krael vs Genaro Mendez

Latondria Jones vs Ashleigh Curry

Brian Gallegos vs TBA

Josue Vargas vs TBA

Andres Cortes vs Jesus Arevalo

 

Friday, June 23

Rosemont, ILL. (CBS Sports Net)

Mike Lee vs TBA

Mike Jimenez vs Aaron Pryor Jr. 2

Donovan George vs TBA

 

Calamba City, Phillippines

Robert Onggocan vs Marjun Pantilgan

Amnat Ruenroeng vs Dado Cabintoy

Al Rivera vs Rusmin Kie Raha

Venson Delopere vs warren Mambuanag

Ernest Saulong vs Michael Escobia

Newcastle, England

Josh Kelly vs Tom Whitfield

Bradley Saunders vs Terry Needham

Stuart Hall vs TBA

Jordan King vs Adam Jones

Simon Vallily vs TBA

Warren Baister vs TBA

Anthony Fowler vs TBA

Darren Reay vs Fonz Alexander

Jamie Humble vs TBA

Kris Pilkington vs TBA

 

Saturday, June 24

Louisville, Ky. (CBS Sports Net)

Derric Rossy vs Carlos Negron

Enrique Collazo vs steven Martinez

Toka Kahn Clary vs TBA

Pete Dobson vs Jeremy Nichols

Devaun Lee vs TBA

Carlos Dixon vs TBA

 

Guadalajara, Mexico (beIN Sports Espanol)

Carlos Diaz vs Sergio Puente

 

Philadelphia, PA

Kermit Cintron vs Tyrone Brunson

Anthony Burgin vs Victor Vasquez

Erik Spiring vs TBA

Jerome Conquest vs TBA

Steven Ortiz vs TBA

Darryl Bunting vs Blake Mansfield

Colby Madison vs Randy Easton

Brandon Robinson vs TBA

Nate Rivas vs TBA

 

Gdansk, Poland

Tomasz Adamek vs Solomon Haumono

Krzysztof Glowacki vs Brian Howard

Mateusz Masternak vs Ismayl Sillah

Maciej Sulecki vs Rocky Jerkic

 

Rancho Mirage, Calif.

Devin Haney vs Erik Daniel Martinez

Javier Padill vs TBA

Dominic Serna Jr. vs Jose Gabian Naranjo

Edgar Martinez vs Mario Aguirre

 

Port St. Maxence, France

Guillaume Frenois vs Ruddy Encarnacion

 

Saturday, June 25

Iligan City, Philippines

Johnriel Casimero vs Richie Mepranum

Tuesday, June 27

Bethlehem, Pa. (PBC on Fox Sports 1/Fox Deportes)

Miguel Cruz vs Alex Martin 2

Jamal James vs Samuel Figueroas

 

Friday, June 30

Indio, Calif. (ESPN2/ESPN Deportes)

Oscar Negrete vs TBA

Ryan Martin vs Marcos Jimenez

Lamont Roach Jr. vs TBA

Gernaro Gamez vs Miguel Barajas

KeAndre Gibson vs Dennis Dauti

Luis Feliciano vs Baltazar Ramirez

Damon Allen vs TBA

 

Toledo, Ohio (PBC on Bounce TV)

Robert Easter Jr. vs Denis Shafikov

Julian Williams vs Joshua Conley

Jamontay Clark vs Ivan Golub